PSK-KSA-Badensieger-Schau Karlsbad 22.08.2021

 

 Wir bedanken uns bei Ingeborg Fehrenbach für die Übermittlung der Ergebnisse!

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

 

Die Einzelergebnisse:

Elisabeth Feuz CH AP, ZP, ZSpfs, ZSs, ZSss, ZSw
Silvia Weber-Martegani CH DP, RSpfs, RSs, RSss, Spfs, Ss
 
Hund/Zwingername Rüde/Hündin Rasse/Farbe Klasse Bewertung
Benno von Apollon Rüde RSpfs Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Angelino Idefix von Apollon Rüde RSpfs Offene V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
George Clooney vom Schenkenwald Rüde RSpfs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Nice Niko von den Hohenäckern Rüde RSpfs Offene sg3  
Neo Nyx vom Moisburger Berg Hündin RSpfs Jüngsten n. ersch.  
Contessa Skadi vom Silber Batzen Hündin RSpfs Offene V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
A-Rosalie Melia vom Treuen Husar Hündin RSpfs Offene n. ersch.  
Baronessa Branca vom Silber Batzen Hündin RSpfs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Eyko vom Gutspark Rüde RSs Jüngsten vv1  
Juno vom Lindele Rüde RSs Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J, Badenjugendsieger
Monty Python vom Ehrenmal Rüde RSs Zwischen V3  
Morten-Ole vom Ehrenmal Rüde RSs Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Carlos Santana von der Talmühle Rüde RSs Zwischen V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Lennox von den Brigachauen Rüde RSs Gebrhd. V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Xanto von Elberfeld Rüde RSs Gebrhd. SG2  
König Baldur vom Ehrenmal Rüde RSs Offene V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Windjaro von der Talmühle Rüde RSs Offene V3  
Ulises von der Talmühle Rüde RSs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Quinn von der Jasmin Rüde RSs Offene V  
Walker-Jonny vom Unicorn Rüde RSs Offene SG  
Scarlett O'Hara du Mont d'Argile Hündin RSs Jüngsten vv1  
Branka vom Lindelbrunn Hündin RSs Zwischen SG1  
Kind of Magic vom Ehrenmal Hündin RSs Offene V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Quirly vom Schloss Ehrenberg Hündin RSs Offene    
Mara von den Brigachauen Hündin RSs Offene V3  
Queen-Mary von der Jasmin Hündin RSs Offene V  
And Now von der Talmühle Hündin RSs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Don Hugo-Walizia von der Fischer Meute Rüde Spfs Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J BADENJUGENDSIEGER
Damon Hill von der Talmühle Rüde Ss Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J BADENJUGENDSIEGER
Zax vom Kaiser Barbarossa Rüde Ss Offene fehlt  
Vitalis von der Talmühle Rüde Ss Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Tyla vom Kaiser Barbarossa Hündin Ss Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Antje vom Dellbachtal Hündin Ss Offene n. ersch.  
Arik-Anton vom Blauen Haus Rüde DP Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J BADENJUGENDSIEGER
Arkos-Oskar vom Nebelwald Rüde DP Zwischen SG 1  
Keanu von der Schilli Ranch Rüde DP Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Djuna vom Ettaler Mandl Hündin DP Veteran V1 KSA-V;CAC(VDH)-V BADENVETERANENSIEGER
Amica vom Nebelwald Hündin DP Zwischen n. ersch.  
Bessy von der Husarenquelle Hündin DP Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Claire von der Blauen Schneid Hündin DP Offene V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Hinnerk vom Rombergpark Rüde ZSpfs Jugend n. ersch.  
Rhytm Of My Heart In Dolina Rivendell Rüde ZSpfs Champion V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Da Capo vom Glöcknerhof Rüde ZSpfs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Hildebert's Starlight Hündin ZSpfs Jugend SG1  
Tilo vom Schloss Wyher Rüde ZSs Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J Badenjugendsieger
Queens Target Rocker Rüde ZSs Jugend SG2  
Xebec Perpetuum Mobile Rüde ZSs Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Pike Du Mont D'Argile Rüde ZSs Offene n. ersch.  
V'Ramses von der Jasmin Rüde ZSs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Tessa Androis Hündin ZSs Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J, Badenjugendsieger
Alina von der Jasmin Hündin ZSs Jugend SG2  
Ahyoka Black Stormbringer Hündin ZSs Zwischen SG2  
Prinzessin Tiana vom Kämpfelbachtal Hündin ZSs Zwischen G  
Yoko Ono von der Jasmin Hündin ZSs Zwischen SG3  
Queens Target Peanut Hündin ZSs Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Lillyfee Prinzessin vom Kämpfelbachtal Hündin ZSs Offene SG2  
Piaf Edith du Mont d'Argile Hündin ZSs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Notting-Hill vom Königreich Rüde ZSss Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J, Badenjugendsieger
Löwe-sailor vom Königreich Rüde ZSss Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Nelly-Reina vom Königreich Hündin ZSss Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J, Badenjugendsieger
Zarah von der Jasmin Hündin ZSss Jugend V2 CAC(VDH)-J-R
Loyal Lauren Z Dixie Hündin ZSss Jugend n. ersch.  
Luna Laiela vom Königreich Hündin ZSss Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Wlanimu's Pandora Hündin ZSss Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Freia vom Schlosstheater Hündin ZSss Offene V3  
Swiss Royal Touch Katharina Hündin ZSss Offene V2  
My Lady vom Goldbachtal Hündin ZSss Offene n. ersch.  
Rossi el joyero de la Margaux Rüde ZSw Champion V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Sangre Caliente Haakon for mostly harmless Rüde ZP Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J, Badenjugendsieger
Sangre Caliente Nando Rüde ZP Champion n. ersch.  
Mostly harmless Finn Rüde ZP Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Diamond Egoist Little Lenya Hündin ZP Jüngsten vv1  
Belladonna vom Zwergbach Hündin ZP Jugend n. ersch.  
Blanka Lucia vom Zwergbach Hündin ZP Jugend n. ersch.  
Mostly harmless Gaya Hündin ZP Jugend SG1  
Mostly harmless Debbie Hündin ZP Offene V3  
Mostly harmless Emmy Hündin ZP Offene V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Ylvi Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein Hündin ZP Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH) BADENSIEGER
Elegy of the Night Ter'avalon Hündin AP Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J